Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common48

Sedona Golf Resort

Sedona, Arizona

Sedona Golf Resort is a golf course in Sedona, Arizona. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 48 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 120 XP — 120 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Oakcreek Country Club Sedona, under a mile away.

Download on the App StoreCollect Sedona Golf Resort in Golfy

Golf courses near Sedona Golf Resort

The closest courses in Arizona, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Arizona

How to collect Sedona Golf Resort in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “Sedona Golf Resort”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 120 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect Sedona Golf Resort

Worth 120 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect Sedona Golf Resort

Common · +120 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy