Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common43

The Links at Bodega Harbour

Bodega Bay, California

The Links at Bodega Harbour is a golf course in Bodega Bay, California. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 43 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 108 XP — 108 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Northwood Golf Club, 12 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect The Links at Bodega Harbour in Golfy

Golf courses near The Links at Bodega Harbour

The closest courses in California, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in California

How to collect The Links at Bodega Harbour in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “The Links at Bodega Harbour”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 108 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect The Links at Bodega Harbour

Worth 108 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect The Links at Bodega Harbour

Common · +108 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy