Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common43

Waikoloa Beach Course

Kapalaoa, Hawaii

Waikoloa Beach Course is a golf course in Kapalaoa, Hawaii. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 43 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 108 XP — 108 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Mauna Lani Golf, 2.2 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect Waikoloa Beach Course in Golfy

Golf courses near Waikoloa Beach Course

The closest courses in Hawaii, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Hawaii

How to collect Waikoloa Beach Course in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “Waikoloa Beach Course”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 108 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect Waikoloa Beach Course

Worth 108 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect Waikoloa Beach Course

Common · +108 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy