Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Uncommon60

Hidden Pines Country Club

Warrensburg, Missouri

Hidden Pines Country Club is an 18-hole golf course in Warrensburg, Missouri, playing to a par of 71 over 6,308 yards. Golfy rates it Uncommon (rarity 60 out of 100): courses that stand out in their region — fewer nearby alternatives or notable design. A first check-in here is worth 175 XP — 150 for rarity plus a 25 XP Uncommon bonus. The nearest alternative is Sandstone Country Club, under a mile away.

Download on the App StoreCollect Hidden Pines Country Club in Golfy

Golf courses near Hidden Pines Country Club

The closest courses in Missouri, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Missouri

How to collect Hidden Pines Country Club in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “Hidden Pines Country Club”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 175 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect Hidden Pines Country Club

Worth 175 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect Hidden Pines Country Club

Uncommon · +175 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy