Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common38

The Players Club

Bennington, Nebraska

The Players Club is a golf course in Bennington, Nebraska. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 38 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 95 XP — 95 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is The Knolls Golf Course, 2.4 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect The Players Club in Golfy

Golf courses near The Players Club

The closest courses in Nebraska, by straight-line distance.

More golf courses in Bennington, NE

The rarest courses in Nebraska

How to collect The Players Club in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “The Players Club”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 95 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect The Players Club

Worth 95 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect The Players Club

Common · +95 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy