Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common38

Candia Woods

Candia Four Corners, New Hampshire

Candia Woods is a golf course in Candia Four Corners, New Hampshire. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 38 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 95 XP — 95 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Derryfield Country Club, 6.8 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect Candia Woods in Golfy

Golf courses near Candia Woods

The closest courses in New Hampshire, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in New Hampshire

How to collect Candia Woods in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “Candia Woods”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 95 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect Candia Woods

Worth 95 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect Candia Woods

Common · +95 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy