Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common38

Quail Ridge Golf Course

Bartlett, Tennessee

Quail Ridge Golf Course is a golf course in Bartlett, Tennessee. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 38 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 95 XP — 95 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Colonial Country Club, 5.3 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect Quail Ridge Golf Course in Golfy

Golf courses near Quail Ridge Golf Course

The closest courses in Tennessee, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Tennessee

How to collect Quail Ridge Golf Course in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “Quail Ridge Golf Course”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 95 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect Quail Ridge Golf Course

Worth 95 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect Quail Ridge Golf Course

Common · +95 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy