Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common38

The Golf Club at WindRiver

Antioch, Tennessee

The Golf Club at WindRiver is a golf course in Antioch, Tennessee. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 38 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 95 XP — 95 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Avalon Golf & Country Club, 7.8 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect The Golf Club at WindRiver in Golfy

Golf courses near The Golf Club at WindRiver

The closest courses in Tennessee, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Tennessee

How to collect The Golf Club at WindRiver in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “The Golf Club at WindRiver”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 95 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect The Golf Club at WindRiver

Worth 95 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect The Golf Club at WindRiver

Common · +95 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy