Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common43

Brickshire Golf Club

New Kent, Virginia

Brickshire Golf Club is a golf course in New Kent, Virginia. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 43 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 108 XP — 108 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Brickshire Golf Club, under a mile away.

Download on the App StoreCollect Brickshire Golf Club in Golfy

Golf courses near Brickshire Golf Club

The closest courses in Virginia, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Virginia

How to collect Brickshire Golf Club in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “Brickshire Golf Club”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 108 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect Brickshire Golf Club

Worth 108 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect Brickshire Golf Club

Common · +108 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy