Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common34

Broadmoor Golf Course

Madison Park, Washington

Broadmoor Golf Course is a golf course in Madison Park, Washington. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 34 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 85 XP — 85 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Overlake Golf & Country Club, 2.7 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect Broadmoor Golf Course in Golfy

Golf courses near Broadmoor Golf Course

The closest courses in Washington, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Washington

How to collect Broadmoor Golf Course in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “Broadmoor Golf Course”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 85 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect Broadmoor Golf Course

Worth 85 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect Broadmoor Golf Course

Common · +85 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy