Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common48

The Links At Moses Pointe

Moses Lake, Washington

The Links At Moses Pointe is a golf course in Moses Lake, Washington. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 48 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 120 XP — 120 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Moses Lake Golf Course, 3.2 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect The Links At Moses Pointe in Golfy

Golf courses near The Links At Moses Pointe

The closest courses in Washington, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Washington

How to collect The Links At Moses Pointe in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “The Links At Moses Pointe”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 120 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect The Links At Moses Pointe

Worth 120 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect The Links At Moses Pointe

Common · +120 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy