Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common43

The Bull at Pinehurst Farms

Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin

The Bull at Pinehurst Farms is a golf course in Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 43 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 108 XP — 108 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is The Baths, 1.8 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect The Bull at Pinehurst Farms in Golfy

Golf courses near The Bull at Pinehurst Farms

The closest courses in Wisconsin, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Wisconsin

How to collect The Bull at Pinehurst Farms in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “The Bull at Pinehurst Farms”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 108 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect The Bull at Pinehurst Farms

Worth 108 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect The Bull at Pinehurst Farms

Common · +108 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy