Skip to content
GolfyGet the app
Common38

Glen Riddle Golf Club

Ocean Pines, Maryland

Glen Riddle Golf Club is a golf course in Ocean Pines, Maryland. Golfy rates it Common (rarity 38 out of 100): everyday municipal and local courses. the backbone of any collection. A first check-in here is worth 95 XP — 95 for rarity plus a 0 XP Common bonus. The nearest alternative is Assateague Greens Golf Course, 2.5 miles away.

Download on the App StoreCollect Glen Riddle Golf Club in Golfy

Golf courses near Glen Riddle Golf Club

The closest courses in Maryland, by straight-line distance.

The rarest courses in Maryland

How to collect Glen Riddle Golf Club in Golfy

  1. 1. Download Golfy and search “Glen Riddle Golf Club”.
  2. 2. Check in with the date you played and your score.
  3. 3. Earn 95 XP, unlock badges and claim King of the Course among your friends.

Rarity is scored on scarcity, exclusivity and difficulty. How rarity works. Wrong details? Let us know.

Collect Glen Riddle Golf Club

Worth 95 XP in Golfy. Free on the App Store — 2-week free trial of Go Pro.

Download on the App Store

Collect Glen Riddle Golf Club

Common · +95 XP in Golfy

Get Golfy